Help keep children safe.

Kenneth Ray Ward

NCIC# M218819256

Missing Since: April 7, 2026

Trumann, AR

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Kenneth was last seen on April 7, 2026. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Trumann Police Department (AR) (870) 483-6423

NCMEC: 2083861