Jayden Medina
NCIC# M068845173
Missing Since: April 9, 2026
East Hartford, CT
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Jayden may still be in the local area or may travel to Springfield, Massachusetts; Staten Island, New York; or Hartford or Bristol, Connecticut. He has multiple tattoos.
East Hartford Police Department (CT) (860) 528-4401
NCMEC: 2083706