32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Truely Taylor Thomas

NCIC# M068842470

Missing Since: April 7, 2026

Las Vegas, NV

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Truely may stay in the local area or may travel to Bakersfield, California. She has auburn dyed hair and braces.

Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department (NV) (702) 828-3111

NCMEC: 2083664