32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Isabella Marie Rivera

NCIC# M898846773

Missing Since: April 1, 2026

Gardner, MA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Isabella may travel to Manchester, New Hampshire. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed red. Isabella may go by the name Bella.

Gardner Police Department (MA) (978) 632-5600

NCMEC: 2083321