Jenna Amira Dixon
NCIC# M598908030
Missing Since: March 28, 2026
Cleveland, OH
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
Jenna may still be in the local area. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.
Cleveland Police Department (OH) (216) 621-1234
NCMEC: 2083299