32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

ZaKurreyia Weaver

NCIC# M918857426

Missing Since: March 23, 2026

Saint Louis, MO

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

ZaKurreyia may still be in the local area or she may travel to other cities in Missouri.

St. Louis Police Department (MO) (314) 231-1212

NCMEC: 2082891