Help keep children safe.

Tyrese McQueen

NCIC# M098880401

Missing Since: March 31, 2026

King George, VA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Tyrese was last seen on March 31, 2026. He was last seen wearing grey pants, a black hoodie and a dark Kufi head covering.

King George County Sheriff's Office (VA) (540) 775-2049

NCMEC: 2082732