Cooper Eugene Gainey
NCIC# M538898733
Missing Since: March 29, 2026
Greenville, SC
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Cooper may still be in the local area or he may travel to other cities within South Carolina.
Greenville County Sheriff's Office (SC) (864) 271-5210
NCMEC: 2082473