Help keep children safe.

Khloe Nichole Kelly

NCIC# M458883822

Missing Since: March 23, 2026

Saint Louis, MO

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Khloe may still be in the local area or she may travel to Florissant, Missouri. She has a tattoo on her left forearm. Khloe may dye her hair.

North County Police Cooperative (MO) (314) 428-6868

NCMEC: 2082457