Blaze Martin
NCIC# M598893862
Missing Since: March 18, 2026
Kansas City, MO
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Blaze may still be in the local area, or he may travel to Springfield, Missouri.
Kansas City Police Department (MO) (816) 234-5111
NCMEC: 2082437