Lyric Kirkwood
NCIC# M538892919
Missing Since: March 25, 2026
Los Angeles, CA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Lyric may still be in the local area or she may travel to Las Vegas, Nevada. She may be in the company of a juvenile female.
Los Angeles Police Department (CA) (877) 275-5273
NCMEC: 2082161