Help keep children safe.

Zarhia Aniyah Hatten

NCIC# M078856799

Missing Since: March 26, 2026

Chicago, IL

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Zarhia was last seen on March 26, 2026. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Chicago Police Department (IL) (312) 745-5206

NCMEC: 2082110