When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Layden Harmon

NCIC# M798822847

Missing Since: March 26, 2026

Memphis, TN

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Layden may still be in the local area, or he may travel to Glendale, AZ. He may be in need of medical attention.

Shelby County Sheriff's Office (TN) (901) 379-7625

NCMEC: 2082032