32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Lilliana Renee Corkern

NCIC# M768808734

Missing Since: March 7, 2026

Toledo, OH

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Lilliana may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Fostoria or Tiffin, OH.

Toledo Police Department (OH) (419) 255-8443

NCMEC: 2081721