Gianna Grace Emra
NCIC# M318847270
Missing Since: March 21, 2026
Lakewood, WA
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
Gianna may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Portland, OR or Battle Ground, WA areas. When she was last seen, her hair was mid-length brown, however she may dye her hair.
Lakewood Police Department (WA) (253) 830-5000
NCMEC: 2081595