32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Kaden Loraine

NCIC# M008720817

Missing Since: March 17, 2026

Chicago, IL

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Kaden may be in the local area, or he may travel to College Hills or Alton, Illinois or Memphis, Tennessee. He has a tattoo on his hand and under his left collar bone.

Chicago Police Department (IL) (312) 746-6000

NCMEC: 2081107