Help keep children safe.

Missing Since: January 17, 2026

Tryon, OK

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Brooklyn may still be in the local area or she may travel to Oklahoma City, Oklahoma. She may have bleached her hair since the last time she was seen.

Lincoln County Sheriff's Office (OK) (405) 258-9933

NCMEC: 2080886