Keira Millberry
NCIC# M088818490
Missing Since: March 11, 2026
Uniontown, PA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Keira’s nose is pierced. Although Keira is missing from Muncy, the Uniontown Police Department is interested in her whereabouts.
Uniontown Police Department (PA) (724) 430-2929
NCMEC: 2080499