When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Riely Jo Brunk

NCIC# M328758993

Missing Since: March 9, 2026

Youngstown, OH

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Riely may still be in the local area or she may travel to Lakeland, Florida or to Mansfield, Ohio. Her nose is pierced. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Youngstown Police Department (OH) (330) 747-7911

NCMEC: 2080488