Cayden Norman
NCIC# M558830085
Missing Since: March 10, 2026
Lincolnton, NC
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Cayden may still be in the local area or he may travel to Kings Mountain, North Carolina.
Lincolnton Police Department (NC) (704) 736-8900
NCMEC: 2080193