Isaac Santiago Moore
NCIC# M638842395
Missing Since: February 22, 2026
Lebanon, IN
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Isaac may still be in the local area or he may travel to Indianapolis, Indiana. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.
Lebanon Police Department (IN) (765) 482-1412
NCMEC: 2080179