MISSING
Micah Carrington
NCIC# M338794188
Missing Since: February 19, 2026
Washington, DC
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Micah may still be in the local area. Her ears and nose are pierced, and she has a tattoo on her neck.
Metropolitan Police Department (DC) (202) 737-4404
NCMEC: 2079938