When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Anderson Patin Quinoloa

NCIC# M808791096

Missing Since: March 6, 2026

Brockton, MA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Anderson Patin may still be in the local area or he may travel to Minneapolis, Minnesota.

Brockton Police Department (MA) (508) 941-0200

NCMEC: 2079664