Help keep children safe.

Kadence Aaliyah Ricks

NCIC# M868987470

Missing Since: June 2, 2025

Charlotte, NC

Age Now: 5 Years Old

Female

Kali, Karmen, and Kadence were last seen on June 2, 2025. They may be in the company of their mother, Khristina Cunningham, and an older adult female.

Associated Child

Kali Aubrielle Ricks

NCIC# M489056192

Missing Since: June 2, 2025

Charlotte, NC

Age Now: 9 Years Old

Female

Associated Child

Karmen Alexandria Ricks

NCIC# M229011001

Missing Since: June 2, 2025

Charlotte, NC

Age Now: 7 Years Old

Female

Companion

Khristina Alexandria Cunningham

NCIC# M408939074

Age Now: 39 Years Old

Female

Charlotte-Mecklenburg Police Department (NC) (704) 336-7600

NCMEC: 2079253