When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Karen Danuvia Juarez-Antunez

NCIC# M558818715

Missing Since: March 1, 2026

Indianapolis, IN

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Karen may be in the company of an adult male or juvenile female. She may still be in the local area.

Indianapolis Metropolitan Police Department (IN) (317) 327-3811

NCMEC: 2079184