32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Cyriya Shyla Rodriguez

NCIC# M178818389

Missing Since: February 25, 2026

Goleta, CA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Cyriya may still be in the local area or she may travel to other cities in California.

Santa Barbara Police Department (CA) (805) 882-8900

NCMEC: 2078744