Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Lindley Rose Dalonzo-Baker

NCIC# M888813643

Missing Since: February 13, 2026

Raleigh, NC

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Lindley may still be in the local area or she may travel to Coatesville or Philadelphia, Pennsylvania. She has braces. Lindley may go by LR or Baker.

Raleigh Police Department (NC) (919) 829-1911

NCMEC: 2077985