32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Roxanne S. Rodriguez

NCIC# M888815139

Missing Since: February 14, 2026

Mechanicsburg, PA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Roxanne was last seen February 14, 2026. She has multiple tattoos on her face, neck and hands. Roxanne may go by the names Eva Moore or Henny Rodriguez.

Mechanicsburg Police Department (PA) (717) 691-3300

NCMEC: 2077443