When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Daniela Johnson

NCIC# M678850525

Missing Since: February 11, 2026

Louisville, KY

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Daniela may still be in the local area or she may travel to Lexington, Kentucky. She may be in the company of a juvenile male.

Louisville Metro Police Department (KY) (502) 574-5673

NCMEC: 2077365