32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Mareeya Marshay Springer

NCIC# M078793087

Missing Since: August 25, 2025

Cleveland, OH

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Mareeya may still be in the local area or she may travel to Greater Cleveland, Akron, Youngstown, or Seville, Ohio.

Cleveland Police Department (OH) (216) 621-1234

NCMEC: 2076493