Janay Mercedes Blidge
NCIC# M438788920
Missing Since: February 3, 2026
Miami, FL
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Janay was last seen on February 3, 2026. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.
Miami-Dade Sheriff's Office (FL) (305) 743-7433
NCMEC: 2076437