Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Monica Nicole Arroyo

NCIC# M318778382

Missing Since: January 29, 2026

Lake Stevens, WA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Monica may travel to Mount Vernon, Washington. She may be in the company of a male juvenile.

Lake Stevens Police Department (WA) (425) 407-3970

NCMEC: 2075849