Alana Edna Watson
NCIC# M048758167
Missing Since: January 28, 2026
Albany, NY
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Alana was last seen on January 28, 2026. She may stay in the local area or she may travel to The Bronx, New York.
Albany Police Department (NY) (518) 438-4000
NCMEC: 2075832