Dorene Alexandra Yallup
NCIC# M778801516
Missing Since: January 28, 2026
Vancouver, WA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Dorene was last seen on January 28, 2026. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.
Vancouver Police Department (WA) (360) 696-4461
NCMEC: 2075824