Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Aun-Ashia Donye Kidd-Brown

NCIC# M028816340

Missing Since: January 22, 2026

Grove City, OH

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Aun-Ashia may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Columbus, Ohio. She has a scar on the left side of her upper lip. Aun-Ashia may go by the name, Nae.

Grove City Police Department (OH) (614) 277-1710

NCMEC: 2075343