When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Kora LaCross

NCIC# M118772042

Missing Since: January 19, 2026

Spanaway, WA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

When Kora was last seen, she had long black braids in her hair. She has tattoos on her finger and wrist. Kora may go by the name Karma Raven.

Pierce County Sheriff's Office (WA) (253) 287-4455

NCMEC: 2075084