32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Paul Andreas Duran

NCIC# M248488996

Missing Since: July 5, 2025

Bakersfield, CA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Paul's photo is shown age-progressed to 15 years. He was last seen July 5, 2025.

Kern County Sheriff's Office (CA) (661) 861-3110

NCMEC: 2074774