When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Karma R Williams

NCIC# M198789125

Missing Since: January 10, 2026

Goddard, KS

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Karma may still be in the local area, or she may travel to other cities in Kansas.

Sedgwick County Sheriff's Office (KS) (316) 263-6011

NCMEC: 2074336