Harmony Butler
NCIC# M688839857
Missing Since: December 22, 2025
Temple, TX
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Harmony was last seen on December 22, 2025. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.
Tyler Police Department (TX) (903) 531-1000
NCMEC: 2073859