32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Noah Edward Harwell

NCIC# M168707574

Missing Since: March 25, 1983

Carrollton, GA

Age Now: 48 Years Old

Male

Noah's photo is shown age-progressed to 48 years old. He was last seen on March 25, 1983. He was 5 years old at the time of his disappearance.

Carrollton Police Department (GA) (770) 834-4451

NCMEC: 2073706