Help keep children safe.

Wilhelmina Phoenix Anderson

NCIC# M898732854

Missing Since: January 4, 2026

San Antonio, TX

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Wilhelmina has multiple tattoos. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

San Antonio Police Department (TX) (210) 207-7660

NCMEC: 2073398