Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Rayina Lynn Haddox

NCIC# M648683923

Missing Since: December 2, 2025

Columbus, OH

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Rayina may travel to Springfield, Ohio. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed black. Rayina has several tattoos. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Columbus Police Department (OH) (614) 645-4545

NCMEC: 2073264