When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Payton M Wittenbrink

NCIC# M838736518

Missing Since: December 12, 2025

East Carondelet, IL

Age Now: 19 Years Old

Female

Payton may stay in the Saint Louis Metropolitan area. She may be in need of medical attention.

Saint Clair County Sheriff's Office (IL) (618) 456-7606

NCMEC: 2072737