Missing Children
Charlotte Bryant
NCIC# M818623994
Missing Since: September 15, 2025
Roseburg, OR
Age Now: 5 Years Old
Female
Charlotte and Alexander were allegedly abducted by their mother, Rose Bryant, on September 15, 2025. A felony warrant for Kidnapping was issued for Rose on January 14, 2026.
Associated Child
Alexander Lee Bryant
NCIC# M908986943
Missing Since: October 29, 2025
Tucson, AZ
Age Now: 8 Years Old
Male
Suspect
Rose Bryant
NCIC# W353850965
Age Now: 42 Years Old
Female
Pima County Sheriff's Department (AZ) (520) 351-4900
NCMEC: 2071335