Aun-Ashia Donye Kidd-Brown
NCIC# M128728965
Missing Since: December 10, 2025
Columbus, OH
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Aun-Ashia may stay in the local area. She may go by the name Nae. Aun-Ashia has a small scar on the top of the left side of her lip.
Columbus Police Department (OH) (614) 645-4545
NCMEC: 2071127