32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Mario Raymon Scaife

NCIC# M448723784

Missing Since: December 10, 2025

Saint Louis, MO

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Mario may stay in the local area. He has tattoos on his arms and on his left hand.

St. Louis County Police Department (MO) (636) 529-8210

NCMEC: 2071066