Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 25, 2025

Aiken, SC

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Marvin was last seen on November 25, 2025.

Aiken Department of Public Safety (South Carolina) 1-803-642-7620

NCMEC: 2069745