Milann Gholar
NCIC# M028732025
Missing Since: November 13, 2025
Norwalk, CA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Milann was last seen on November 13, 2025. Although she is missing from Norwalk, California, the San Bernardino County Sheriff's Office is interested in her whereabouts.
San Bernardino County Sheriff's Office (CA) (909) 387-8313
NCMEC: 2069219