Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Tobias McClung

NCIC# M778747545

Missing Since: December 11, 2025

Austin, TX

Age Now: 3 Years Old

Male

Tobias was last seen on December 11, 2025. He may be in the company of an adult female.

Travis County Sheriff's Office (TX) (512) 974-0845

NCMEC: 2069156