Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Child

Chloe A. Webb

NCIC# M068670670

Missing Since: November 19, 2025

Kershaw, SC

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Chloe.

Extra Photos

Richland County Sheriff's Office (South Carolina) 1-803-576-3000

NCMEC: 2068994